Notícias‎ > ‎

RESULTADO PRELIMINAR DA HOMOLOGAÇÃO DAS INSCRIÇÕES

postado em 12 de jul de 2017 06:23 por PPGCEM UFAM
SEGUE A LISTA DOS INSCRITOS:

1. Aguinaldo Sérgio Branco da Silva;

2. Alexandra de Lima Pereira;

3. Alex Monteiro dos Santos;

4. Aline Araújo da Silva;

5. Altemir Nepomuceno da Costa;

6. Ana Caroline Araújo Duarte da Silva;

7. Ana Cecília de Souza Araújo;

8. Anderson Souza de Melo;

9. André Luiz de Castro Bezerra;

10. Andrea Vanessa Carvalho Leal Correa;

11. Antônio Oliveira de Carvalho;

12. Ariadne Pimentel Machado;

13. Aurelio Mello Garmendia;

14. Bárbara Andrade Moreira;

15. Bárbara Regina Vasconcelos Nunes de Mello;

16. Caio da Silva Calheiros;

17. Camila da Costa Pinto;

18. Camila do Nascimento Pereira;

19. Carlos Eduardo Sousa da Silva;

20. Carlos Daniel Lopes Pinto;

21. Caroline Rodrigues Lima;

22. Cássia de Souza Vieira;

23. Cesar Augusto Silva de Souza;

24. Cleidiney Corrêa Marinho;

25. Clovis Celsius Barbosa Brandão;

26. Cristiane Pereira de Aguiar;

27. Daniel Adriano Ortiz Soares;

28. Débora Silva Cerdeira;

29. Dianny Pontes Machado;

30. Diego de Paula Braga Nogueira;

31. Diego dos Santos Benjamim Hagler;

32. Diego Silva de Oliveira;

33. Eduardo Braz da Costa;

34. Eduardo Ferreira Silveira;

35. Edy da Silva Pereira;

36. Efraim Ribas Dinhares Bruno;

37. Elis Regina Sales de Souza;

38. Elisandra da Silva Magalhães;

39. Elizandra Passos da Silva;

40. Erasmo Aquino de Oliveira Neto;

41. Eric Kido Shimomoto;

42. Ernane Rodrigues Freire;

43. Estácio Alencar Mota Junior;

44. Euler Andre Barbosa de Alencar;

45. Evandro Fernandes dos Santos;

46. Everaldo de Queiroz Lima;

47. Fabio Fonseca de Moura;

48. Fernando dos Reis Aragão;

49. Francisco Emiliano da Silva Junior;

50. Gabriel Bezerra Dias;

51. Geisa de Almeida Fontinele;

52. Gelson Gomes Alves;

53. Genesio Marcelo Irineu Dantas;

54. Geremias Cerdeira de Castro;

55. Getro Felipe Simões Lêdo;

56. Gilci Carla Morais Delia;

57. Giovanni Antônio Gouvea Almeida;

58. Grazielle Rabelo Caresto;

59. Hanna Soares Pinheiro;

60. Hayanna Soares Pinheiro;

61. Hayanne Soares Pinheiro;

62. Hymir Alexandre Sousa;

63. Ingra Viel de Farias;

64. Isabela Priscila Sampaio Viana;

65. Ítalo Carvalho da Costa;

66. Ituany da Costa Melo;

67. Ivair Rafael Costa dos Santos;

68. Jaciro Johnson Pereira Jacquiminout;

69. Jarson Ramos de Melo;

70. Jasirley Lima Paixão;

71. Jayne Rodrigues de Souza;

72. Jeandro Paes Fonseca;

73. João Newtom Seabra de Souza;

74. João Paulo Marques da Silva;

75.Jonatha Jalbem Monte de Matos

76. Jones Bezerra Costa;

77. Jonas Costa de Lima;

78. Jordana Alencar Lopes;

79. Joseph Kaleka Kalonji;

80. Josiana Moreira Mar;

81. Joyce Kimberlly Santos da Silva;

82. Julio Cesar Wyrepkowski;

83. Juscelino Castro do Nascimento;

84. Kesia Maia Garcia;

85. Laiane Souza da Silva;

86. Leandro Santos Queiroz;

87. Leonardo Peres Loureiro de Oliveira;

88. Lucas Bianche da Silva;

89. Luis Carlos de Lima;

90. Luiz Aberto Queiroz da Silva Neto;

91. Luiz Eduardo Fradera Goçalves;

92. Magno da Cunha Nascimento;

93. Maik Dias do Nascimento;

94. Márcia Cristina Gomes de Araújo Lima;

95. Maria Aldenora Costa Navegante;

96. Marcelo Lucas Leal;

97. Marcilandro Rodrigues da Silva;

98. Mateus de Souza Campos;

99. Matheus Moraes Biondo;

100. Micael Barbosa da Silva Santiago;

101. Michell Affonso Soares Pinto;

102. Misael Brayon Oliveira Almeida;

103. Mychellangelo dos Santos Soares;

104. Naiara de Freitas dos Santos;

105. Neilson Oliveira da Silva;

106. Paulo Adriano da Silva Reis;

107. Paulo Trajano do Nascimento;

108. Rafaela Ferreira Oliveira;

109. Rafael Barros Bernardes;

110. Rafael Oliveira Frank;

111. Rameses da Silva Botelho;

112. Raquel Sérebia Cruz Santos;

113. Raynnara Cardoso Crisóstomo;

114. Rebeca de Freitas Oliveira;

115. Regino Lopes da Silva;

116. Renan Coelho Redig;

117. Renato Amazonas da Rocha;

118. Rosane dos Santos Bindá;

119. Rossicleide da Rocha Batista;

120. Samoel Suênio Santos de Oliveira;

121. Sandro Ribeiro Ramos;

122. Sidney Assis Chagas;

123. Silma de Sá Barros;

124. Stiven Dantas Leite;

125. Tatiana da Silva Marques;

126. Tatiana Medeiros Salem;

127. Thiago Francisco Coimbra Araújo;

128. Thiago Souza dos Santos;

129. Vanderson da Silva Souza;

130. Vonnick de Araújo Pinheiro;

131. WanderLainny da Cruz Barbosa;

132. Welib Ferreira Santos;

133. Willen Henrique de Almeida Luz;

134. Willian Cândido dos Reis Souza;

135. Wlisses de Lima Batista;

136. Ygor Geann dos Santos Leite;

137. Zaquel de Araújo Martins.

Comments